ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13095330
nr 1309 5330
OIL PAINTING
Bengt Andreen, coast, Hovs Hallar. Oil on canvas, signed, 50x60,
Bengt Andreen, Kust, Hovs Hallar. Olja på duk, signerad, 50x60 cm
SEK 150
Monday February 24 2020
at 19:05:57
20/2 07:33:10
100 kr
22/2 13:56:27